Espoon Liiga puuttuu vielä
pvm | klo | kotinimi | vierasnimi | kenttanimi | sarjanimi |
03/04/18 | 20:05 | EBK | FC Espoo/2 | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | T16-18 Kakkonen |
04/04/18 | 19:45 | EBK/Valkoinen | GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | P13 Kolmonen 8v8 |
05/04/18 | 18:30 | EBK | NJS | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | T15 ELL |
11/04/18 | 19:45 | EBK | KyIF/Sininen | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | P15 Kakkonen |
14/04/18 | 12:30 | EBK/Sininen | FCFJ/Valkoinen 1 | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | P10 |
14/04/18 | 12:30 | EBK/Sininen | VJS/Punainen 2 | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ B | P9 |
14/04/18 | 14:00 | EBK/Valkoinen | LePa/Valkoinen | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | P12 Kolmonen |
15/04/18 | 15:45 | EBK/Honka YJ | KyIF | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | P17 Kakkonen |
16/04/18 | 20:45 | EBK | GrIFK | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | KKI 45 7v7 |
17/04/18 | 20:45 | EBK | GrIFK | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | KKI 50 7v7 |
18/04/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Sininen | KoiPS | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | P12 Kakkonen karsinta |
18/04/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Valkoinen | FC Loviisa | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | T10 |
18/04/18 | 19:45 | EBK/Sininen | FC WILD/Valkoinen | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | T13 Kakkonen |
18/04/18 | 19:45 | EBK/Valkoinen | Kasiysi/Valkoinen | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ B | P13 Kolmonen 8v8 |
19/04/18 | 18:15 | EBK | LoPa/valkoinen | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | P14 Kakkonen |
19/04/18 | 19:00 | EBK/Valkoinen | Tikka/Salamat | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | P10 |
19/04/18 | 20:15 | EBK | KoiPS/0304 | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | P15 Kakkonen |
20/04/18 | 18:15 | EBK | LePa | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | Miehet Nelonen |
21/04/18 | 12:15 | EBK/Sininen | GrIFK/Red | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | P11 |
21/04/18 | 14:00 | EBK/Valkoinen | Valtti/FC | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | T15 Alue |
22/04/18 | 14:15 | EBK/Valkoinen | EIF/vit | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | P11 |
24/04/18 | 18:15 | EBK/Honka YJ2 | HJK/East sinivalk | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | P17 Kolmonen |
25/04/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Valkoinen | TiPS/Vihreä | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | P12 Kolmonen |
25/04/18 | 19:45 | EBK | KJP/YJ2 | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | T16-18 Kakkonen |
26/04/18 | 19:05 | EBK/Valkoinen | LoPa/Valkoinen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | T12 Kolmonen |
26/04/18 | 19:05 | EBK/Valkoinen | LoPa/sininen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | T13 Kolmonen |
27/04/18 | 18:15 | EBK/2 | LePa/2 | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | Naiset Nelonen |
28/04/18 | 12:15 | EBK/Sininen | ACK/Sininen | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | T10 |
28/04/18 | 12:15 | EBK/Valkoinen | MasKi/3 | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ B | P11 |
28/04/18 | 14:00 | EBK | FC Kuusysi | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | Naisten Kakkonen |
28/04/18 | 15:00 | EBK/Sininen | PEP/Black | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | P9 |
29/04/18 | 14:30 | EBK | PK-35 | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | T15 ELL |
02/05/18 | 19:00 | EBK | FC Lohja | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | KKI 50 7v7 |
02/05/18 | 19:00 | EBK/Sininen | KyIF | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | P10 |
02/05/18 | 19:45 | EBK | LePa | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | Naisten Kakkonen |
03/05/18 | 18:05 | EBK/Sininen | EPS/Valkoinen | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | T13 Kakkonen |
03/05/18 | 18:15 | EBK/Honka YJ2 | FC Espoo/United 1 | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | P17 Kolmonen |
03/05/18 | 19:30 | EBK/2 | HJK/United | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | Naiset Nelonen |
03/05/18 | 20:15 | EBK/2 | ViTa | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | Miehet Vitonen |
04/05/18 | 17:45 | EBK/Sininen | KaPy/valkoinen | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | P11 |
04/05/18 | 18:00 | EBK | FC Kyllikki | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | Miehet Nelonen |
06/05/18 | 12:30 | EBK/Sininen | LePa/keltainen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | P12 Kakkonen karsinta |
06/05/18 | 14:00 | EBK/Valkoinen | HooGee/KF Pandat sin | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | T12 Kolmonen |
06/05/18 | 14:15 | EBK/Valkoinen | PU-62 | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | T15 Alue |
06/05/18 | 15:30 | EBK/Valkoinen | FC Kontu/valkoinen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | T13 Kolmonen |
06/05/18 | 16:15 | EBK/Honka YJ | LoPa | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | P17 Kakkonen |
07/05/18 | 20:45 | EBK | SibboV | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | KKI 45 7v7 |
09/05/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Sininen | FC Espoo/Valkoinen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | P13 Kakkonen 8v8 |
09/05/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Valkoinen | ACK/Valkoinen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | T10 |
09/05/18 | 20:00 | EBK/2 | Kasiysi/KeKe | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | Miehet Vitonen |
09/05/18 | 20:30 | EBK | EPS/Musta A | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | P14 Kakkonen |
10/05/18 | 18:15 | EBK | PPJ | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | T16-18 Kakkonen |
10/05/18 | 19:10 | EBK | NuPS | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | P15 Kakkonen |
10/05/18 | 20:45 | EBK | EPS | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | KKI 35 Perus |
11/05/18 | 17:45 | EBK/Oranssi | VJS/Valkoinen B2 | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ B | P10 |
11/05/18 | 18:00 | EBK/Sininen | NuPS/Red 2 | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | P9 |
12/05/18 | 12:15 | EBK/Sininen | HooGee/Sininen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | P10 |
12/05/18 | 12:15 | EBK/Valkoinen | NuPS/Sininen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | P11 |
12/05/18 | 12:15 | EBK/Sininen | LePa/Musta | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | T10 |
12/05/18 | 12:15 | EBK/Sininen | FC Honka | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ B | T12 Alue karsinta |
12/05/18 | 14:00 | EBK | EPS | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | T15 ELL |
12/05/18 | 14:00 | EBK | FC Espoo | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | Naisten Kakkonen |
13/05/18 | 12:30 | EBK/Valkoinen | Kasiysi/Punainen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | P10 |
13/05/18 | 14:00 | EBK/Valkoinen | LoPa/Sininen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | P13 Kolmonen 8v8 |
14/05/18 | 20:45 | EBK | EPS | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | KKI 45 7v7 |
16/05/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Valkoinen | HooGee/Musta | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | P12 Kolmonen |
16/05/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Valkoinen | EPS/Musta | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | T12 Kolmonen |
16/05/18 | 19:45 | EBK/Valkoinen | VJS/Valkoinen 3B | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | P13 Kolmonen 8v8 |
17/05/18 | 18:15 | EBK | KaPy | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | P14 Kakkonen |
17/05/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Sininen | EPS/Musta B | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | P12 Kakkonen karsinta |
17/05/18 | 20:40 | EBK/2 | EPS/Edustus | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | Naiset Nelonen |
18/05/18 | 17:45 | EBK/Sininen | TiPS | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | T10 |
18/05/18 | 18:00 | EBK/Honka YJ2 | FC Honka/Leopardit | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | P17 Kolmonen |
20/05/18 | 16:30 | EBK/Honka YJ | HJK/West val | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | P17 Kakkonen |
20/05/18 | 17:45 | EBK/Valkoinen | KaPy | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ B | T10 |
20/05/18 | 18:15 | EBK/Sininen | EPS/Akatemia Pun | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | T12 Alue karsinta |
22/05/18 | 18:15 | EBK/Valkoinen | FC Honka | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | T15 Alue |
23/05/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Sininen | EVU | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | P13 Kakkonen 8v8 |
23/05/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Valkoinen | NuPS/valkoinen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | P12 Kolmonen |
23/05/18 | 20:00 | EBK/2 | GrIFK/2 | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | Miehet Vitonen |
24/05/18 | 18:30 | EBK | I-HK/sininen | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | T16-18 Kakkonen |
24/05/18 | 19:00 | EBK/Sininen | Gnistan/keltainen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | T12 Alue karsinta |
24/05/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Sininen | PEP | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | P12 Kakkonen karsinta |
25/05/18 | 18:00 | EBK | FC HIK | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | Miehet Nelonen |
25/05/18 | 18:00 | EBK/Sininen | NJS/Keltainen | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | P9 |
26/05/18 | 12:30 | EBK/Sininen | TuPS/Valkoinen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | P10 |
26/05/18 | 12:30 | EBK/Valkoinen | FC Honka/Keltainen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | T13 Kolmonen |
26/05/18 | 14:00 | EBK | PK-35/2 | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | Naisten Kakkonen |
27/05/18 | 14:00 | EBK/Sininen | NuPS | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | T13 Kakkonen |
27/05/18 | 14:00 | EBK | P-Iirot YJ | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | T15 ELL |
27/05/18 | 15:40 | EBK | FC Espoo/Valkoinen | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | P15 Kakkonen |
28/05/18 | 20:45 | EBK | NuPS | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | KKI 45 7v7 |
29/05/18 | 18:10 | EBK/Oranssi | NJS/Keltainen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | P10 |
29/05/18 | 18:10 | EBK/Valkoinen | VJS/Valkoinen B1 | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | P10 |
30/05/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Valkoinen | FC POHU | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | T12 Kolmonen |
30/05/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Sininen | RiPS/keltainen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | P11 |
30/05/18 | 20:45 | EBK | KaPy | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | KKI 50 7v7 |
31/05/18 | 18:15 | EBK/Honka YJ | GrIFK | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | P17 Kakkonen |
31/05/18 | 19:10 | EBK | FC Honka/Musta05 | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | P14 Kakkonen |
31/05/18 | 20:45 | EBK | Kilo IF/Juniors | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | KKI 35 Perus |
01/06/18 | 18:00 | EBK/Honka YJ2 | PEP | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | P17 Kolmonen |
02/06/18 | 14:00 | EBK/Valkoinen | FC Kuusysi | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | T15 Alue |
03/06/18 | 12:30 | EBK/Valkoinen | Ponnistus | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | T13 Kolmonen |
03/06/18 | 12:30 | EBK/Sininen | Kasiysi/Punainen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | T10 |
03/06/18 | 14:00 | EBK | LoPa/Sininen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | P15 Kakkonen |
03/06/18 | 16:00 | EBK/Sininen | LoPa/valkoinen | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ B | P9 |
06/06/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Valkoinen | IIF FOTBOLL | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | T12 Kolmonen |
06/06/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Sininen | VJS/Punainen 2 | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | P11 |
06/06/18 | 20:40 | EBK/2 | Tikka | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | Naiset Nelonen |
07/06/18 | 18:15 | EBK/2 | LoPa/2 | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | Miehet Vitonen |
07/06/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Valkoinen | KP-75 | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | P12 Kolmonen |
07/06/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Sininen | FC Kuusysi/valkosini | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | P13 Kakkonen 8v8 |
07/06/18 | 20:45 | EBK | KaPy | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | KKI 35 Perus |
08/06/18 | 17:45 | EBK/Valkoinen | EPS/Musta D | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | P11 |
08/06/18 | 17:45 | EBK/Sininen | KaPy/Sininen | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ B | P10 |
08/06/18 | 18:00 | EBK | KyIF | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | Miehet Nelonen |
09/06/18 | 17:00 | EBK | VJS | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | Naisten Kakkonen |
10/06/18 | 17:00 | EBK | TPV | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | T15 ELL |
11/06/18 | 20:45 | EBK | NJS | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | KKI 45 7v7 |
13/06/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Valkoinen | FC SauPa | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | P13 Kolmonen 8v8 |
13/06/18 | 20:45 | EBK | EPS | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | KKI 50 7v7 |
14/06/18 | 18:15 | EBK/Oranssi | Kasiysi/Red 09 | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | P10 |
14/06/18 | 18:15 | EBK/Valkoinen | EPS/Musta | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ B | T10 |
14/06/18 | 19:10 | EBK/Sininen | HJK/City val | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | T13 Kakkonen |
15/06/18 | 18:15 | EBK | KJS/Vihreä | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | P14 Kakkonen |
16/06/18 | 14:00 | EBK | Gnistan/GPS YJ | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | T16-18 Kakkonen |
16/06/18 | 14:30 | EBK/Sininen | VJS | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | T12 Alue karsinta |
16/06/18 | 14:30 | EBK/Sininen | LePa/keltainen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | P11 |
17/06/18 | 12:15 | EBK/Valkoinen | KJS/Mikroharakat | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A | T10 |
17/06/18 | 12:15 | EBK/Valkoinen | KJS/Valkoinen | Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B | P11 |
17/06/18 | 14:00 | EBK/Honka YJ2 | NJS/3 | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | P17 Kolmonen |
17/06/18 | 14:15 | EBK/Valkoinen | GrIFK/Belgia | Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A | P10 |
17/06/18 | 15:45 | EBK/Valkoinen | JäPS | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | T15 Alue |
18/06/18 | 20:30 | EBK/Honka YJ | PPJ | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | P17 Kakkonen |
19/06/18 | 20:15 | EBK | FC Honka/2 | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | Naisten Kakkonen |
29/06/18 | 18:00 | EBK | NuPS/Reservi | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | Miehet Nelonen |
Ei uutisia |