15
TOU
19.20
E11 Pojat (P13), P11

EBK Vihreä - IIF   

Espoo, Keski-Espoo 1 TN B

Joukkueen ajankohtaiset ottelut

13
KES
18:00
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Oranssi - NuPS/vihreä
Espoo, Keski-Espoo 1 TN A
13
KES
18:00
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Valkoinen - NuPS/musta
Nummela, Vihti. SSO-Areena TN A
12
KES
18:00
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Keltainen - LePa/punainen
Espoo, Keski-Espoo 1 TN A
9
KES
12:15
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Oranssi - NuPS/keltainen
Nummela, Vihti. SSO-Areena TN B
7
KES
18:35
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Keltainen - KJS
Karkkila, Harju TN
7
KES
18:00
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Valkoinen - FC WILD/Sininen
Espoo, Keski-Espoo 2 TN B
5
KES
18:00
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Sininen - KäPa/City
Espoo, Keski-Espoo 1 TN A
4
KES
18:00
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Sininen - HJK/Munkka sin
Helsinki, Kartano nap 1 TN
2
KES
18:30
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Sininen - LPS
Helsinki, Kruunuvuorenranta nap TN
2
KES
12:00
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Keltainen - GrIFK/White
Kauniainen, GrIFK Arena TN A
29
TOU
19:15
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Oranssi - KaPy/Sinivalkoinen
Espoo, Hansavalkama TN A
28
TOU
18:00
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Vihreä - NuPS/punainen
Espoo, Keski-Espoo 2 TN A
27
TOU
19:30
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Valkoinen - KaPy/sininen
Espoo, Hansavalkama TN B
25
TOU
13:00
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Vihreä - Tikka/Tiikerit Ora
Espoo, Kaitaa TN A
24
TOU
18:00
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Keltainen - NuPS/valkoinen
Espoo, Kirstin koulu TN
23
TOU
18:00
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Valkoinen - GrIFK/Scotland
Espoo, Keski-Espoo 1 TN B
22
TOU
18:00
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Oranssi - NuPS/sininen
Espoo, Keski-Espoo 1 TN B
22
TOU
18:00
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Sininen - Valtti
Espoo, Keski-Espoo 1 TN A
19
TOU
13:30
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Keltainen - Kasiysi/Green
Espoo, Karakallio TN B
18
TOU
11:15
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Valkoinen - EPS/Punainen
Espoo, Espoonlahti 1 TN B
16
TOU
18:00
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Oranssi - EIF/Grön
Espoo, Keski-Espoo 2 TN A
15
TOU
19:20
P11 , E11 Pojat (P13)
EBK Vihreä - IIF
Espoo, Keski-Espoo 1 TN B
Ottelulista

Esbo Bollklubb ry

Y-tunnus: 0101249-2

c/o EBK-Honka -areena

Kylävainiontie 20, 02760 Espoo